Výsledky tretiho ročníku závodu Sri Chinmoy -e v Praze 9/10 ťíjen 1999 (9-10.10.1999), 12 a 24 hodin
24 hod. závod | ||||||
Meno | Země | Klub | km | kat | pořadi v kat. | |
1. | Miloš Škorpil | Česká Republika | AC Praha 1890 | 205,334 | M49 | 1. |
2. | Rainer Koch | Německo | 190,918 | M49 | 2. | |
3. | Tomáš Trojan | Česká Republika | SCMT | 176,700 | M49 | 3. |
4. | Jan Šourek | Česká Republika | ASK Slavia Praha | 167,200 | M49 | 4. |
5. | Petra Bernardová | Česká Republika | SCMT | 167,162 | Ž49 | 1. |
6. | Djoro Dobrijevič | Jugoslávie | Sschanau Rodenbah | 165,555 | M59 | 1. |
7. | Hubert Muckenhummer | Rakousko | SCMT | 163,677 | M49 | 5. |
8. | Jíťi Krofta | Česká Republika | PIM Praha | 161,500 | M49 | 6. |
9. | Karl Heinz Kobus | Německo | LFT Marpingen/S aar | 158,618 | M49 | 7. |
10. | Vladimír Herold | Česká Republika | SCMT | 156,376 | M49 | 8. |
11. | Zdeněk Kumsta | Česká Republika | VAK Mladá Boleslav | 154,178 | M49 | 9. |
12. | Ladislav Pospíšil | Česká Republika | SCMT | 152,295 | M49 | 10. |
13. | Leo Stierhof | Německo | LAG Jihwndorf | 148,895 | M69 | 1. |
14. | Milan Richter | Česká Republika | Fort-Staving Ústi n.O. | 144,882 | M49 | 11. |
15. | Denisa Kozáková | Česká Republika | SK Nymburk | 144,509 | Ž49 | 2. |
16. | Sonja Hammerl | Rakousko | SCMT | 141,223 | Ž49 | 3. |
17. | Harald Reisecher | Rakousko | SCMT | 140,600 | M49 | 12. |
18. | Lenka Švecová | Česká Republika | SCMT | 132,962 | Ž49 | 4. |
19. | Harald Oswald | Rakousko | SCMT | 115,900 | M49 | 13. |
20. | Comelia Bullig | Německo | TSV Hochdahl | 110,200 | Ž49 | 5. |
21. | Pavel Holeš | Česká Republika | 100,700 | M49 | 14. | |
22. | Miloš Linhart | Česká Republika | VAK Náchod | 68,400 | M59 | 2. |
23. | Vlado Lukšu | Česká Republika | SCMT | 47,500 | M49 | 15. |
24. | Petra Řízková | Česká Republika | 13,300 | Ž49 | 6. | |
25. | Martin Pulec | Česká Republika | 11,400 | M49 | 16. | |
12. hodinový závod | ||||||
Meno | Země | Klub | km | kat | pořadi v kat. | |
1. | Jiří Jelínek | Česká Republika | MK Seitl Ostrava | 119,700 | M49 | 1. |
2. | Kamil Kozub | Česká Republika | SCMT | 114,350 | M49 | 2. |
3. | Ondrej Veselý | Česká Republika | SCMT | 112,734 | M49 | 3. |
4. | Vilém Sklenák | Česká Republika | 112,100 | M49 | 4. | |
5. | Jozef Knížek | Česká Republika | TJ Škoda M. Boleslav | 109,555 | M49 | 5. |
6. | Lydia Fisher | Rakousko | SCMT | 103,360 | Ž49 | 1. |
7. | Jiří Němeček | Česká Republika | 103,250 | M49 | 6. | |
8. | Vilém Dolejš | Česká Republika | 93,657 | M49 | 7. | |
9. | Michaela Dimitriadu | Česká Republika | 93,526 | Ž49 | 2. | |
10. | Miroslav Pospíšek | Česká Republika | SCMT | 87,336 | M49 | 8. |
11. | Jiří Ludvík | Česká Republika | SCMT | 85,762 | M49 | 9. |
12. | Klaus Schulz | Německo | SCMT | 79,800 | M59 | 1. |
13. | Jan Sklenář | Česká Republika | SCMT | 74,100 | M49 | 10. |
14. | Eva Šorfová | Česká Republika | SCMT | 73,353 | Ž49 | 3. |
15. | Pavel Brchel | Česká Republika | SCMT | 68,400 | M49 | 11. |
16. | Ivana Kolářová | Česká Republika | SCMT | 63,001 | Ž49 | 4. |
17. | Petr Nečas | Česká Republika | 43,700 | M49 | 12. | |
18. | Alois Bradáč | Česká Republika | Orel Ždar n. S. | 24,700 | M49 | 2. |