100km Self-Transcendence-Race, Nitra 2010 | ||||||||||
Name | Number | Distance | Time | Laps | Avg.speed | Team | Country | Marathon | ||
1. | Ondrej Evin | 14 | 100.000 km | 07:41:35 | 62.50 | 13.00 km/h | Partizán Bardejov | SK | 03:09:40 | |
2. | Vladimír Fabuš | 17 | 100.000 km | 09:11:07 | 62.50 | 10.89 km/h | SK | 03:39:26 | ||
3. | Stanislav Ďuriga | 18 | 100.000 km | 10:28:14 | 62.50 | 9.55 km/h | SK | 04:03:00 | ||
4. | Miroslav Telepovský | 12 | 100.000 km | 11:30:15 | 62.50 | 8.69 km/h | EMTE Trebišov | SK | 03:55:15 | |
100km Self-Transcendence-Race, Nitra 2010, M18-49 | ||||||||||
Name | Number | Distance | Time | Laps | Avg.speed | Team | Country | |||
1. | Ondrej Evin | 14 | 100.000 km | 07:41:35 | 62.50 | 13.00 km/h | Partizán Bardejov | SK | ||
2. | Vladimír Fabuš | 17 | 100.000 km | 09:11:07 | 62.50 | 10.89 km/h | SK | |||
3. | Stanislav Ďuriga | 18 | 100.000 km | 10:28:14 | 62.50 | 9.55 km/h | SK | |||
4. | Miroslav Telepovský | 12 | 100.000 km | 11:30:15 | 62.50 | 8.69 km/h | EMTE Trebišov | SK | ||
12h Self-Transcendence-Race, Nitra 2010, Men | ||||||||||
Name | Number | Distance | Time | Laps | Avg.speed | Team | Country | Marathon | 100km | |
1. | Alexander Bogi | 10 | 112.603 km | 12:00:00 | 70.38 | 9.51 km/h | SK | 04:09:15 | 10:31:18 | |
2. | Egidijus Auskalnis | 8 | 110.855 km | 12:00:00 | 69.28 | 9.37 km/h | Lubd | LT | 03:27:35 | 10:11:40 |
3. | Rastislav Štenda | 11 | 100.000 km | 12:00:00 | 62.50 | 8.45 km/h | SK | 04:11:50 | 11:50:16 | |
4. | Viktor Hofer | 9 | 87.200 km | 12:00:00 | 54.50 | 7.44 km/h | SK | 04:13:02 | ||
5. | Almiras Kavaliauskas | 7 | 42.400 km | 12:00:00 | 26.50 | 10.71 km/h | Sviesos Kariai | LT | 03:56:54 | |
12h Self-Transcendence-Race, Nitra 2010, M18-49 | ||||||||||
Name | Number | Distance | Time | Laps | Avg.speed | Team | Country | |||
1. | Egidijus Auskalnis | 8 | 110.855 km | 12:00:00 | 69.28 | 9.37 km/h | Lubd | LT | ||
2. | Rastislav Štenda | 11 | 100.000 km | 12:00:00 | 62.50 | 8.45 km/h | SK | |||
3. | Viktor Hofer | 9 | 87.200 km | 12:00:00 | 54.50 | 7.44 km/h | SK | |||
12h Self-Transcendence-Race, Nitra 2010, M50+ | ||||||||||
Name | Number | Distance | Time | Laps | Avg.speed | Team | Country | |||
1. | Alexander Bogi | 10 | 112.603 km | 12:00:00 | 70.38 | 9.51 km/h | SK | |||
2. | Almiras Kavaliauskas | 7 | 42.400 km | 12:00:00 | 26.50 | 10.71 km/h | Sviesos Kariai | LT | ||
6h Self-Transcendence-Race, Nitra 2010, Men | ||||||||||
Name | Number | Distance | Time | Laps | Avg.speed | Team | Country | Marathon | ||
1. | Milan Ondričko | 22 | 76.352 km | 06:00:00 | 47.72 | 12.72 km/h | SK | 03:19:34 | ||
2. | Michal Jamrich | 26 | 72.789 km | 06:00:00 | 45.49 | 12.08 km/h | PMJ Banská Bystrica | SK | 03:30:01 | |
3. | Roman Rosina | 47 | 72.271 km | 06:00:00 | 45.17 | 12.18 km/h | Priehrada Nosice | SK | 03:14:47 | |
4. | Chakradara Čáslava | 21 | 69.050 km | 06:00:00 | 43.16 | 11.61 km/h | Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team | CZ | 03:29:58 | |
5. | Slavomír Glesk | 34 | 66.354 km | 06:00:00 | 41.47 | 11.27 km/h | UC-SG | SK | 03:34:40 | |
6. | Pavol Blažek | 28 | 66.281 km | 06:00:00 | 41.43 | 11.32 km/h | Dukla Banská Bystrica | SK | 03:30:01 | |
7. | Radek Dočkal | 41 | 63.612 km | 06:00:00 | 39.76 | 10.61 km/h | Rila Team - Brno | CZ | 03:31:26 | |
8. | Adrian Dovala | 38 | 62.215 km | 06:00:00 | 38.88 | 10.41 km/h | Drnava | SK | 03:53:39 | |
9. | Andrej Pinter | 48 | 60.545 km | 06:00:00 | 37.84 | 10.12 km/h | ŠK Delfín | SK | 04:03:16 | |
10. | Jozef Zoričák | 40 | 58.749 km | 06:00:00 | 36.72 | 9.82 km/h | BKSĽ Vysoké Tatry | SK | 04:06:06 | |
11. | Jozef Mecele | 25 | 57.542 km | 06:00:00 | 35.96 | 9.70 km/h | Slovalco Žiar n/Hronom | SK | 04:00:00 | |
12. | Petr Samák | 32 | 57.296 km | 06:00:00 | 35.81 | 9.62 km/h | Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team | CZ | 04:02:01 | |
13. | Marek Daniš | 44 | 57.001 km | 06:00:00 | 35.63 | 9.49 km/h | AR Petržalka | SK | 04:13:45 | |
14. | Mário Straka | 27 | 56.966 km | 06:00:00 | 35.60 | 9.48 km/h | Chorvátsky Grob | SK | 04:12:00 | |
15. | Martin Válek | 31 | 52.591 km | 06:00:00 | 32.87 | 8.82 km/h | Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team | CZ | 04:40:20 | |
16. | Antanas Barancovas | 51 | 50.782 km | 06:00:00 | 31.74 | 8.49 km/h | Lubd | LT | 04:26:30 | |
17. | Pavol Sovič | 49 | 47.200 km | 06:00:00 | 29.50 | 7.86 km/h | SK | 05:17:00 | ||
18. | Gabriel Kováč | 23 | 42.400 km | 06:00:00 | 26.50 | 9.87 km/h | TIGA Levice | SK | 04:14:50 | |
19. | Peter Pavúk | 39 | 42.195 km | 06:00:00 | 26.37 | 8.21 km/h | Spider team Levice | SK | 05:05:37 | |
20. | Dušan Krajčovič | 37 | 42.195 km | 06:00:00 | 26.37 | 10.02 km/h | SK | 04:11:01 | ||
21. | Milan Roskopf | 42 | 37.600 km | 06:00:00 | 23.50 | 6.78 km/h | Dolmar | SK | ||
22. | Roman Tyleš | 20 | 29.600 km | 06:00:00 | 18.50 | 7.63 km/h | SK | |||
6h Self-Transcendence-Race, Nitra 2010, M18-49 | ||||||||||
Name | Number | Distance | Time | Laps | Avg.speed | Team | Country | |||
1. | Milan Ondričko | 22 | 76.352 km | 06:00:00 | 47.72 | 12.72 km/h | SK | |||
2. | Michal Jamrich | 26 | 72.789 km | 06:00:00 | 45.49 | 12.08 km/h | PMJ Banská Bystrica | SK | ||
3. | Roman Rosina | 47 | 72.271 km | 06:00:00 | 45.17 | 12.18 km/h | Priehrada Nosice | SK | ||
4. | Chakradara Čáslava | 21 | 69.050 km | 06:00:00 | 43.16 | 11.61 km/h | Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team | CZ | ||
5. | Slavomír Glesk | 34 | 66.354 km | 06:00:00 | 41.47 | 11.27 km/h | UC-SG | SK | ||
6. | Radek Dočkal | 41 | 63.612 km | 06:00:00 | 39.76 | 10.61 km/h | Rila Team - Brno | CZ | ||
7. | Adrian Dovala | 38 | 62.215 km | 06:00:00 | 38.88 | 10.41 km/h | Drnava | SK | ||
8. | Andrej Pinter | 48 | 60.545 km | 06:00:00 | 37.84 | 10.12 km/h | ŠK Delfín | SK | ||
9. | Jozef Zoričák | 40 | 58.749 km | 06:00:00 | 36.72 | 9.82 km/h | BKSĽ Vysoké Tatry | SK | ||
10. | Jozef Mecele | 25 | 57.542 km | 06:00:00 | 35.96 | 9.70 km/h | Slovalco Žiar n/Hronom | SK | ||
11. | Petr Samák | 32 | 57.296 km | 06:00:00 | 35.81 | 9.62 km/h | Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team | CZ | ||
12. | Marek Daniš | 44 | 57.001 km | 06:00:00 | 35.63 | 9.49 km/h | AR Petržalka | SK | ||
13. | Mário Straka | 27 | 56.966 km | 06:00:00 | 35.60 | 9.48 km/h | Chorvátsky Grob | SK | ||
14. | Martin Válek | 31 | 52.591 km | 06:00:00 | 32.87 | 8.82 km/h | Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team | CZ | ||
15. | Pavol Sovič | 49 | 47.200 km | 06:00:00 | 29.50 | 7.86 km/h | SK | |||
16. | Dušan Krajčovič | 37 | 42.195 km | 06:00:00 | 26.37 | 10.02 km/h | SK | |||
17. | Roman Tyleš | 20 | 29.600 km | 06:00:00 | 18.50 | 7.63 km/h | SK | |||
6h Self-Transcendence-Race, Nitra 2010, M50+ | ||||||||||
Name | Number | Distance | Time | Laps | Avg.speed | Team | Country | |||
1. | Pavol Blažek | 28 | 66.281 km | 06:00:00 | 41.43 | 11.32 km/h | Dukla Banská Bystrica | SK | ||
2. | Antanas Barancovas | 51 | 50.782 km | 06:00:00 | 31.74 | 8.49 km/h | Lubd | LT | ||
3. | Gabriel Kováč | 23 | 42.400 km | 06:00:00 | 26.50 | 9.87 km/h | TIGA Levice | SK | ||
4. | Peter Pavúk | 39 | 42.195 km | 06:00:00 | 26.37 | 8.21 km/h | Spider team Levice | SK | ||
5. | Milan Roskopf | 42 | 37.600 km | 06:00:00 | 23.50 | 6.78 km/h | Dolmar | SK | ||
6h Self-Transcendence-Race, Nitra 2010, Women | ||||||||||
Name | Number | Distance | Time | Laps | Avg.speed | Team | Country | Marathon | ||
1. | Iveta Kamenská | 72 | 42.195 km | 06:00:00 | 26.37 | 8.77 km/h | Levice | SK | 04:47:10 | |
2. | Zuzana Kubenková | 71 | 20.000 km | 06:00:00 | 12.50 | 6.27 km/h | SK | |||
6h Self-Transcendence-Race, Nitra 2010, W18-49 | ||||||||||
Name | Number | Distance | Time | Laps | Avg.speed | Team | Country | |||
1. | Iveta Kamenská | 72 | 42.195 km | 06:00:00 | 26.37 | 8.77 km/h | Levice | SK | ||
2. | Zuzana Kubenková | 71 | 20.000 km | 06:00:00 | 12.50 | 6.27 km/h | SK | |||
6h Self-Transcendence-Race, Nitra 2010, Mens relay | ||||||||||
Name | Number | Distance | Time | Laps | Avg.speed | Team | Country | Marathon | ||
1. | Trhan,Kleskeňová,Matis | 1 | 82.943 km | 06:00:00 | 51.84 | 13.85 km/h | BK Pyxida | SK | 02:53:33 | |
6h Self-Transcendence-Race, Nitra 2010, Womens relay | ||||||||||
Name | Number | Distance | Time | Laps | Avg.speed | Team | Country | |||
1. | Verešová, Hašková | 3 | 51.788 km | 06:00:00 | 32.37 | 8.77 km/h | Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team | SK,CZ | 04:50:47 | |
10km Self-Transcendence-Race, Nitra 2010 | ||||||||||
poradie | meno | číslo | kategória | por. Kat. | čas | |||||
1 | Tadas Kavaliauskas | 126 | muži | 1 | 34:40 | |||||
2 | Pavlík Vit | 134 | muži | 2 | 36:20 | |||||
3 | Ervin Páleník | 115 | muži | 3 | 37:21 | |||||
4 | Milan Furár | 116 | muži | 4 | 38:05 | |||||
5 | Rene Maly | 138 | muži | 5 | 39:05 | |||||
6 | Jaroslav Baťo | 123 | muži | 6 | 40:40 | |||||
7 | Pavol Sáraz | 117 | muži | 7 | 42:19 | |||||
8 | Julien Minet | 119 | muži | 8 | 42:35 | |||||
9 | Viktor Dřizga | 118 | muži | 9 | 43:28 | |||||
15 | Rudolf Petrikovič | 127 | veteráni | 1 | 44:37 | |||||
20 | Monika Najšelová | 121 | ženy | 1 | 44:43 | |||||
21 | Hana Hladká | 122 | ženy | 2 | 46:01 | |||||
16 | Peter Gurina | 132 | veteráni | 2 | 46:16 | |||||
17 | Julius Vnučko | 128 | veteráni | 3 | 46:22 | |||||
10 | Ján Prišegem | 133 | muži | 10 | 48:24 | |||||
18 | Jaroslav Sládek | 114 | veteráni | 4 | 51:12 | |||||
19 | Katarína Mockova | 112 | veteránky | 1 | 51:12 | |||||
11 | Peter Brindza | 131 | muži | 11 | 54:21 | |||||
22 | Marika Pavelková | 137 | ženy | 3 | 56:51 | |||||
12 | Ivan Drdoš | 136 | muži | 12 | 56:54 | |||||
13 | Marcel Vaško | 130 | muži | 13 | 1:00:47 | |||||
23 | Ludmila Molnárová | 129 | ženy | 4 | 1:00:47 | |||||
14 | Vladimír Vasilev | 135 | muži | 14 | 1:01:45 |